[BDrip][Disc3]AKB48 Tandoku Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2016

[Disc3]AKB48 Tandoku Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2016 [idol48fans.web.id].mkv1st Day (Evening) (80 – 61)
(Kage Ana: Ichikawa Manami)
00 overture
80. Setsunai Reply (Mukaichi Mion)
79. Labrador Retriever (Watanabe Mayu, Kato Rena, Nishino Miki, Kawamoto Saya, Takahashi Juri, Kojima Haruna, Kashiwagi Yuki, Muto Tomu, Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Kizaki Yuria, Yokoyama Yui, Miyazaki Miho, Iriyama Anna, Minegishi Minami, Owada Nana)
77. Heavy Rotation (Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Okada Nana, Kizaki Yuria, Muto Tomu, Kojima Haruna, Kato Rena, Kojima Mako, Takahashi Juri, Miyazaki Miho, Nishino Miki, Yokoyama Yui, Minegishi Minami, Kawamoto Saya, Owada Nana)
MC. Takahashi Juri, Nishino Miki, Okada Nana, Kato Rena, Kojima Mako
77. Kimi no C/W (Watanabe Mayu, Shimazaki Haruka, Takajo Aki)
75. Sakki Made wa Ice Tea (Komiyama Haruka, Kawamoto Saya, Hiwatashi Yui, Nomura Nao, Kubo Satone, Takahashi Kira, Goto Moe, Nishikawa Rei, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Yamabe Ayu, Fukuoka Seina, Chiba Erii)
75. Ai no Sonzai (Yokoyama Yui, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami, Iriyama Anna, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Muto Tomu, Ino Miyabi, Taniguchi Megu, Omori Miyu, Owada Nana, Mogi Shinobu, Shinozaki Ayana, Ichikawa Manami, Mukaichi Mion, Kizaki Yuria)
74. First Rabbit (Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Yokoyama Yui, Omori Miyu, Iriyama Anna, Taniguchi Megu, Kojima Haruna, Shinozaki Ayana, Ichikawa Manami, Muto Tomu, Mukaichi Mion, Minegishi Minami, Mogi Shinobu, Owada Nana, Ino Miyabi, Kizaki Yuria)
73. Itoshiki Natasha (Tanabe Miku, Nagao Mariya, Shimada Haruka)
72. Bara no Kajitsu (Kojima Natsuki, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Oshima Ryoka, Muto Tomu, Takahashi Juri, Hirata Rina, Iwata Karen, Sasaki Yukari, Ogasawara Mayu, Abe Maria, Nakamura Mariko, Ishida Haruka, Fujita Nana, Nakanishi Chiyori, Suzuki Mariya)
71. Anogoro, Sukidatta Hito (Kojima Haruna, Yokoyama Yui)
MC. Ogasawara Mayu, Goto Moe
70. Sono Mama de (Kato Rena, Takajo Aki, Yokoyama Yui)
69. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (15th Generation – Mukaichi Mion, Owada Nana, Taniguchi Megu, Fukuoka Seina, Yumoto Ami, Ichikawa Manami, Sato Kiara, Okawa Rio, Tatsuya Makiho, Ino Miyabi, Komiyama Haruka)
68. Juuryoku Sympathy (Watanabe Mayu, Umeta Ayano, Murayama Yuiri, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kojima Haruna, Nozawa Rena, Takajo Aki, Okada Ayaka, Oshima Ryoka, Minegishi Minami, Shimoguchi Hinana, Kitazawa Saki, Takeuchi Miyu, Izuta Rina, Yokoyama Yui)
MC. Shimada Haruka, Minegishi Minami, Omori Miyu, Honda Hitomi, Muto Tomu, Chiba Erii, Kuranoo Narumi, Miyazato Rira
67. Enkyori Poster (Kashiwagi Yuki, Takajo Aki, Kojima Natsuki, Miyazaki Miho, Ishida Haruka, Iwata Karen, Maeda Ami)
66. Ima, Happy (Okada Nana, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Umeta Ayano, Sasaki Yukari, Kitazawa Saki, Okada Ayaka, Shimoguchi Hinana, Takita Kayoko, Yokoshima Aeri, Nishino Miki, Murayama Yuiri, Goto Moe, Iwatate Saho, Sato Kiara, Tatsuya Makiho, Fukuoka Seina)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Hiwatashi Yui
65. 100 meter Conbini (Kizaki Team B + Draft Members 2nd Generation + Nomura Nao – Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Oshima Ryoka, Fukuoka Seina, Goto Moe, Tatsuya Makiho, Yokoshima Aeri, Umeta Ayano, Tanabe Miku, Takeuchi Miyu, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Yamabe Ayu, Nomura Nao)
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Komiyama Haruka
64. Eien Yori Tsuzuku You ni (Iriyama Anna, Watanabe Mayu, Shimada Haruka, Kojima Haruna, Abe Maria, Minegishi Minami, Iwatate Saho, Kato Rena, Nakata Chisato, Nozawa Rena, Izuta Rina, Nagao Mariya, Aigasa Moe, Fujita Nana, Oya Shizuka)
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Yokoyama Yui
63. Junjou Soda Sui (Watanabe Mayu)
62. Gyakuten Oujisama (Minegishi Minami, Komiyama Haruka, Murayama Yuiri)
61 Yowamushi Kemushi (Kashiwagi Yuki)
Encore
EN01. Gomen ne Tokyo
EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki
EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby
(Shime Ana: Mogi Shinobu, Mukaichi Mion)
2st Day (Noon) (60 – 41)
(Kage Ana: Tatsuya Makiho)
00 overture
60. Reborn (Team Surprise – Izuta Rina, Kojima Natsuki, Shimada Haruka, Nakata Chisato, Nozawa Rena, Nakamura Mariko, Suzuki Mariya, Maeda Ami, Umeta Ayano, Oya Shizuka, Aigasa Moe, Tanabe Miku, Ishida Haruka, Abe Maria, Iwasa Misaki, Iwatate Saho, Shimoguchi Hinana, Sasaki Yukari, Shinozaki Ayana)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Reborn Senbatsu
59. Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de tobe! (Taniguchi Megu, Iriyama Anna, Ogasawara Mayu, Kato Rena, Hiwatashi Yui, Ichikawa Manami, Yokoshima Aeri, Nomura Nao, Kubo Satone, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Murayama Yuiri, Shinozaki Ayana, Yamabe Ayu, Fukuoka Seina, Chiba Erii)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Minegishi Minami, Tanabe Miku, Iwasa Misaki, Goto Moe, Shinozaki Ayana, Ogasawara Mayu
58. Yume wo Shinaseru Wake ni Ikanai (Takahashi Team 4 + Draft Member – Kojima Mako, Kawamoto Saya, Takahashi Juri, Okada Nana, Chiba Erii, Sato Kiara, Nozawa Rena, Omori Miyu, Nishino Miki, Komiyama Haruka, Iwatate Saho, Murayama Yuiri, Kitazawa Saki, Izuta Rina, Okada Ayaka, Ino Miyabi)
57. Dakishimechaikenai (Miyazaki Miho, Oya Shizuka, Hirata Rina, Maeda Ami, Goto Moe, Fukuoka Seina, Tanabe Miku, Yumoto Ami, Umeta Ayano, Suzuki Mariya, Fujita Nana, Nakata Chisato, Shimada Haruka, Nakamura Mariko, Nakanishi Chiyori, Mogi Shinobu, Takeuchi Miyu, Takita Kayoko, Shimoguchi Hinana)
MC. Takahashi Juri
56. Seikaku ga Warui Onna no Ko (Iwasa Misaki, Muto Tomu, Okada Nana, Aigasa Moe, Ogasawara Mayu, Oshima Ryoka, Kojima Natsuki, Abe Maria, Ishida Haruka, Takita Kayoko, Ichikawa Manami, Shinozaki Ayana, Sasaki Yukari, Nishino Miki, Yokoshima Aeri, Tatsuya Makiho)
55. Sailor Zombie (Milk Planet – Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui, Iwata Karen)
54. Seifuku no Hane (Team 8 – Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Nagano Serika, Kuranoo Narumi, Sato Akari, Oda Erina, Yokomichi Yuri, Honda Hitomi, Tanikawa Hijiri, Kita Reina, Tani Yuri, Sato Nanami, Yoshikawa Nanase, Oguri Yui, Shimizu Maria, Ota Nao)
53. Ai to Kanashimi no Jisa (Yamamoto Sayaka)
52. Youchien no Sensei (Watanabe Mayu, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Mako, Okada Nana
MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest “Three Muskeeters”
51. Senaka Kotoba (Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Yokoyama Yui, Kizaki Yuria, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Takahashi Juri, Mukaichi Mion, Owada Nana, Komiyama Haruka)
50. Ue Kara Mariko (Fujita Nana, Hirata Rina, Miyazaki Miho, Nakamura Mariko, Shimada Haruka, Maeda Ami, Oya Shizuka, Mogi Shinobu, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Suzuki Mariya, Aigasa Moe, Ogasawara Mayu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Iwata Karen, Takita Kayoko)
49. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)
48. Shonichi (Kizaki Team B – Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Takeuchi Miyu, Iwasa Misaki, Oshima Ryoka, Yokoshima Aeri, Tatsuya Makiho, Goto Moe, Tanabe Miku, Fukuoka Seina)
47. Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita (Omori Miyu, Kawamoto Saya, Ino Miyabi, Shimoguchi Hinana, Kitazawa Saki, Okada Ayaka, Ishida Haruka, Hiwatashi Yui, Nomura Nao, Kubo Satone, Owada Nana, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Shinozaki Ayana, Yamabe Ayu, Chiba Erii)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Taniguchi Megu, Goto Moe, Kawamoto Saya, Owada Nana, Yokoyama Yui
46. Hashire! Penguin (Shimazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Miyu, Kato Rena, Shimada Haruka, Iwata Karen, Iriyama Anna, Takahashi Juri, Nakamura Mariko, Abe Maria)
45. Nusumareta Kuchibiru (Maeda Ami, Oshima Ryoka, Takita Kayoko, Fujita Nana, Kojima Natsuki, Nakata Chisato, Nozawa Rena, Umeta Ayano, Nakanishi Chiyori, Suzuki Mariya, Ogasawara Mayu, Hirata Rina, Goto Moe, Iwasa Misaki, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami)
44. Heart no Dasshutsu Game (Minegishi Team 4 – Kizaki Yuria, Kato Rena, Okada Nana, Nishino Miki, Mukaichi Mion, Minegishi Minami, Murayama Yuiri, Iwatate Saho, Sasaki Yukari, Omori Miyu, Shinozaki Ayana, Komiyama Haruka, Sato Kiara, Kitazawa Saki, Mogi Shinobu, Okawa Rio, Okada Ayaka)
43. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Taniguchi Megu)
42. Choose me! (Minegishi Minami, Hirata Rina, Miyazaki Miho, Maeda Ami, Tanabe Miku, Oya Shizuka, Ishida Haruka)
41. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Kojima Mako Okada Nana, Nishino Miki, Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Kawamoto Saya, Taniguchi Megu)
Encore
EN01. Migiashi Evidence (Fujita Nana)
EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki
EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (Takahashi Minami Center)
(Shime Ana: Fukuoka Seina)

Gdrive Solidfiles Pcloud
Download
[idol48fans26]
Download Download

 

Comments

=>Ini tempat buat ninggalin jejak

Comments
  1. Doni
  2. HIKARIKEN
  3. harzian
  4. Ryan Aditya
  5. Firstky
  6. Kyouma
  7. xBm
  8. kim
  9. Tiji
  10. steven

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *